Eiger ExtremeEiger Nordwand Pro Down IN Hooded Parka MenExtra-warm, durable down expedition parka$1259 $1259
Eiger ExtremeEiger Nordwand Advanced HS Hooded Jacket WomenStreamlined GORE-TEX Pro mountaineering hardshell$879 $879
Eiger ExtremeEiger Nordwand Light HS Hooded Jacket WomenUltra-lightweight mountaineering hardshell$499 $499
Eiger ExtremeEiger Nordwand Light HS Hooded Jacket MenUltra-lightweight mountaineering hardshell$499 $499
Eiger ExtremeEiger Nordwand Light Down IN Hooded Jacket WomenVersatile, lightweight down insulation jacket$469 $469
Eiger ExtremeEiger Nordwand Light Down IN Hooded Jacket MenVersatile, lightweight down insulation jacket$469 $469
Eiger ExtremeEiger Nordwand Light HS Pants MenUltra-lightweight mountaineering hardshell pants$449 $449
Eiger ExtremeEiger Nordwand Light HS Pants WomenUltra-lightweight mountaineering hardshell pants$449 $449
Eiger ExtremeEiger Nordwand Warm 3-Finger GloveHighly insulating 3-finger mountaineering gloves$209 $209
%Eiger ExtremeEiger Speed Pro SO Hybrid Pants MenTechnical soft shell hybrid pants for high alpine tours$185.40 $185.40$309 $309–40% 40%
%Eiger ExtremeEiger Nordwand Light SO Pants MenLightweight, durable mountaineering pants$139.30 $139.30$199 $199–30% 30%
%Eiger ExtremeEiger Nordwand Advanced FL Half Zip Hoodie MenVersatile, quick-drying mountaineering hoodie$118.30 $118.30$169 $169–30% 30%
Eiger ExtremeEiger Speed HarnessUltra-lightweight climbing harness for speed mountaineering$89.95 $89.95