Eiger ExtremeEiger Free Pro HS Hooded Jacket MenRugged GORE-TEX PRO hardshell freeride jacket$999 $999
Eiger ExtremeEiger Free Advanced HS Bib Pants MenLightweight, durable freeride ski bib pants$699 $699
Eiger ExtremeEiger Nordwand IN Flex Air Hybrid Hooded Jacket WomenVersatile, thermal-regulating mountaineering layer$269 $269
Eiger ExtremeEiger Nordwand IN Flex Air Hybrid Hooded Jacket MenVersatile, thermal-regulating mountaineering layer$269 $269
Eiger ExtremeEiger Nordwand Pro HS Hooded Jacket MenHeavy-duty GORE-TEX Pro mountaineering jacket$1099 $1099
Eiger ExtremeEiger Free Pro HS Hooded Jacket WomenRugged GORE-TEX PRO hardshell freeride jacket$999 $999
Eiger ExtremeEiger Nordwand Advanced HS Hooded Jacket MenStreamlined GORE-TEX Pro mountaineering hardshell$879 $879
Eiger ExtremeEiger Free Advanced HS Bib Pants WomenLightweight, durable freeride ski bib pants$699 $699
%Eiger ExtremeEiger Nordwand Pro HS Pants WomenHeavy-duty GORE-TEX Pro mountaineering pants$503.40 $503.40$839 $839–40% 40%
%Eiger ExtremeNordwand Pro HS Pants WomenHardshell pants for extreme alpine routes$450 $450$750 $750–40% 40%
Eiger ExtremeEiger Nordwand Pro ML Air Hooded Jacket WomenWarm, breathable mountaineering midlayer$279 $279
Eiger ExtremeEiger Nordwand Pro ML Air Hooded Jacket MenWarm, breathable mountaineering midlayer$279 $279
Eiger ExtremeEiger Nordwand Advanced ML Hooded Jacket WomenDurable, breathable mountaineering midlayer$249 $249
Eiger ExtremeEiger Nordwand Advanced ML Hooded Jacket MenDurable, breathable mountaineering midlayer$249 $249
Eiger ExtremeEiger Nordwand Advanced ML Jacket WomenDurable, breathable mountaineering midlayer$229 $229
Eiger ExtremeEiger Nordwand Advanced ML Jacket MenDurable, breathable mountaineering midlayer$229 $229
Eiger ExtremeEiger Free ML Air Half Zip Hoodie WomenWarm, breathable freeride midlayer hoody$209 $209
%Eiger ExtremeEiger Nordwand Advanced ML Hooded Jacket WomenDurable, breathable mountaineering midlayer$174.30 $174.30$249 $249–30% 30%
%Eiger ExtremeEiger Nordwand Advanced ML Jacket WomenDurable, breathable mountaineering midlayer$137.40 $137.40$229 $229–40% 40%
%Eiger ExtremeEiger Nordwand Light SO Pants WomenLightweight softshell pants for summer alpine tours$119.40 $119.40$199 $199–40% 40%
Eiger ExtremeEiger Nordwand Pro HS Hooded Jacket WomenHeavy-duty GORE-TEX Pro mountaineering jacket$1099 $1099
Eiger ExtremeEiger Nordwand Advanced Down IN Hooded Jacket MenExtra-warm, durable down belay jacket$899 $899
Eiger ExtremeEiger Nordwand Advanced Down IN Hooded Jacket WomenExtra-warm, durable down belay jacket$899 $899
%Eiger ExtremeEiger Nordwand Pro HS Hooded Jacket WomenHeavy-duty GORE-TEX Pro mountaineering jacket$659.40 $659.40$1099 $1099–40% 40%
Eiger ExtremeEiger Nordwand Advanced HS Pants WomenStreamlined GORE-TEX Pro mountaineering pants$599 $599
Eiger ExtremeEiger Nordwand Advanced HS Pants MenStreamlined GORE-TEX Pro mountaineering pants$599 $599
Eiger ExtremeEiger Nordwand Pro SO Pants WomenDurable, softshell winter mountaineering pants$489 $489