Eiger ExtremeEiger Nordwand FL Air Mesh Vest WomenUltra-breathable mountaineering base layer vest$99 $99
Eiger ExtremeEiger Free Pro HS Hooded Jacket WomenRugged GORE-TEX PRO hardshell freeride jacket$999 $999
Eiger ExtremeEiger Free 20 Removable Airbag 3.0Innovative, ultra-light touring pack with airbag$899.95 $899.95
Eiger ExtremeEiger Nordwand Advanced Down IN Hooded Jacket WomenExtra-warm, durable down belay jacket$899 $899
Eiger ExtremeEiger Free Advanced HS Bib Pants WomenLightweight, durable freeride ski bib pants$699 $699
%Eiger ExtremeEiger Nordwand Pro HS Pants WomenHeavy-duty GORE-TEX Pro mountaineering pants$503.40 $503.40$839 $839–40% 40%
Eiger ExtremeEiger Nordwand Advanced WB Hooded Jacket WomenUltralight, packable mountaineering windbreaker$209 $209
Eiger ExtremeEiger Nordwand Warm 3-Finger GloveHighly insulating 3-finger mountaineering gloves$209 $209
%Eiger ExtremeEiger Speed SO Hybrid Pants WomenWind-resistant softshell pants with practical side zippers$132 $132$220 $220–40% 40%
%Eiger ExtremeEiger Nordwand Advanced WB Hooded Jacket WomenUltralight, packable mountaineering windbreaker$125.40 $125.40$209 $209–40% 40%
Eiger ExtremeEiger Speed HarnessUltra-lightweight climbing harness for speed mountaineering$89.95 $89.95
Eiger ExtremeEiger Nordwand Pro Down IN Hooded Parka WomenExtra-warm, durable down expedition parka$1259 $1259
Eiger ExtremeEiger Nordwand Advanced HS Hooded Jacket WomenStreamlined GORE-TEX Pro mountaineering hardshell$879 $879