Eiger ExtremeEiger Nordwand Light HS Hooded Jacket WomenUltra-lightweight mountaineering hardshell$499 $499
Eiger ExtremeEiger Nordwand IN Flex Air Hybrid Hooded Jacket WomenVersatile, thermal-regulating mountaineering layer$269 $269
Eiger ExtremeEiger Nordwand Light Down IN Hooded Jacket WomenVersatile, lightweight down insulation jacket$469 $469
%Eiger ExtremeNordwand Pro HS Pants WomenHardshell pants for extreme alpine routes$450 $450$750 $750–40% 40%
Eiger ExtremeEiger Nordwand Light HS Pants WomenUltra-lightweight mountaineering hardshell pants$449 $449
Eiger ExtremeEiger Nordwand IN Flex Air Hooded Jacket WomenVersatile, breathable insulated layer$399 $399
Eiger ExtremeEiger Nordwand Pro ML Air Hooded Jacket WomenWarm, breathable mountaineering midlayer$279 $279
Eiger ExtremeEiger Nordwand Advanced ML Hooded Jacket WomenDurable, breathable mountaineering midlayer$249 $249
Eiger ExtremeEiger Nordwand Advanced ML Jacket WomenDurable, breathable mountaineering midlayer$229 $229
Eiger ExtremeEiger Free ML Air Half Zip Hoodie WomenWarm, breathable freeride midlayer hoody$209 $209
%Eiger ExtremeEiger Nordwand Advanced ML Hooded Jacket WomenDurable, breathable mountaineering midlayer$174.30 $174.30$249 $249–30% 30%
Eiger ExtremeEiger Nordwand Advanced FL Half Zip Pull WomenQuick-drying mountaineering long-sleeved top$149 $149
%Eiger ExtremeEiger Nordwand Advanced ML Jacket WomenDurable, breathable mountaineering midlayer$137.40 $137.40$229 $229–40% 40%
%Eiger ExtremeEiger Nordwand Light SO Pants WomenLightweight softshell pants for summer alpine tours$119.40 $119.40$199 $199–40% 40%
%Eiger ExtremeEiger Nordwand Advanced FL Half Zip Pull WomenQuick-drying mountaineering long-sleeved top$89.40 $89.40$149 $149–40% 40%
Eiger ExtremeEiger Nordwand Pro HS Hooded Jacket WomenHeavy-duty GORE-TEX Pro mountaineering jacket$1099 $1099
%Eiger ExtremeEiger Nordwand Pro HS Hooded Jacket WomenHeavy-duty GORE-TEX Pro mountaineering jacket$659.40 $659.40$1099 $1099–40% 40%
Eiger ExtremeEiger Nordwand Advanced HS Pants WomenStreamlined GORE-TEX Pro mountaineering pants$599 $599
Eiger ExtremeEiger Nordwand Pro SO Pants WomenDurable, softshell winter mountaineering pants$489 $489
%Eiger ExtremeEiger Nordwand Advanced HS Pants WomenStreamlined GORE-TEX Pro mountaineering pants$347.40 $347.40$579 $579–40% 40%
Eiger ExtremeEiger Nordwand Advanced SO Pants WomenAbrasion-resistant, softshell mountaineering pants$309 $309
%Eiger ExtremeEisfeld Guide SO Pants WomenTechnical hybrid pants for challenging tours$264 $264$440 $440–40% 40%
%Eiger ExtremeEisfeld Advanced SO Pants WomenRobust and highly elasticated softshell pants$234.50 $234.50$335 $335–30% 30%
%Eiger ExtremeEiger Nordwand 28 WomenExtremely durable, lightweight mountaineering pack$215.40 $215.40$359 $359–40% 40%
%Eiger ExtremeEiger Nordwand Advanced SO Pants WomenAbrasion-resistant, softshell mountaineering pants$185.40 $185.40$309 $309–40% 40%
%Eiger ExtremeEiger Nordwand IN Flex Air Vest WomenVersatile, breathable insulated vest$143.40 $143.40$239 $239–40% 40%