Eiger ExtremeEiger Nordwand IN Flex Air Hooded Jacket WomenVersatile, breathable insulated layer$399 $399
Eiger ExtremeEiger Nordwand IN Flex Air Hooded Jacket MenVersatile, breathable insulated layer$399 $399
%Eiger ExtremeEiger Nordwand Advanced HS Pants WomenStreamlined GORE-TEX Pro mountaineering pants$347.40 $347.40$579 $579–40% 40%
Eiger ExtremeEiger Nordwand Advanced SO Pants MenAbrasion-resistant, softshell mountaineering pants$309 $309
Eiger ExtremeEiger Nordwand Advanced SO Pants WomenAbrasion-resistant, softshell mountaineering pants$309 $309
%Eiger ExtremeEisfeld Guide SO Pants WomenTechnical hybrid pants for challenging tours$264 $264$440 $440–40% 40%
%Eiger ExtremeEisfeld Advanced SO Pants WomenRobust and highly elasticated softshell pants$234.50 $234.50$335 $335–30% 30%
Eiger ExtremeEiger Nordwand Advanced WB Hooded Jacket MenUltralight, packable mountaineering windbreaker$209 $209
Eiger ExtremeEiger Nordwand Advanced WB Hooded Jacket WomenUltralight, packable mountaineering windbreaker$209 $209
%Eiger ExtremeEiger Nordwand Advanced SO Pants WomenAbrasion-resistant, softshell mountaineering pants$185.40 $185.40$309 $309–40% 40%
Eiger ExtremeEiger Nordwand Advanced FL Half Zip Pull WomenQuick-drying mountaineering long-sleeved top$149 $149
Eiger ExtremeEiger Nordwand Advanced FL Half Zip Pull MenQuick-drying mountaineering long-sleeved top$149 $149
%Eiger ExtremeEiger Nordwand IN Flex Air Vest WomenVersatile, breathable insulated vest$143.40 $143.40$239 $239–40% 40%
%Eiger ExtremeEiger Nordwand Advanced WB Hooded Jacket WomenUltralight, packable mountaineering windbreaker$125.40 $125.40$209 $209–40% 40%
Eiger ExtremeEiger Nordwand FL Air Mesh Vest WomenUltra-breathable mountaineering base layer vest$99 $99
Eiger ExtremeEiger Nordwand FL Air Mesh Vest MenUltra-breathable mountaineering base layer vest$99 $99
%Eiger ExtremeEiger Nordwand Advanced FL Half Zip Pull WomenQuick-drying mountaineering long-sleeved top$89.40 $89.40$149 $149–40% 40%
Eiger ExtremeEiger Nordwand Pro Down IN Hooded Parka WomenExtra-warm, durable down expedition parka$1259 $1259
Eiger ExtremeEiger Nordwand Pro Down IN Hooded Parka MenExtra-warm, durable down expedition parka$1259 $1259
Eiger ExtremeEiger Nordwand Advanced HS Hooded Jacket WomenStreamlined GORE-TEX Pro mountaineering hardshell$879 $879
Eiger ExtremeEiger Nordwand Light HS Hooded Jacket WomenUltra-lightweight mountaineering hardshell$499 $499
Eiger ExtremeEiger Nordwand Light HS Hooded Jacket MenUltra-lightweight mountaineering hardshell$499 $499
Eiger ExtremeEiger Nordwand Light Down IN Hooded Jacket WomenVersatile, lightweight down insulation jacket$469 $469
Eiger ExtremeEiger Nordwand Light Down IN Hooded Jacket MenVersatile, lightweight down insulation jacket$469 $469
Eiger ExtremeEiger Nordwand Light HS Pants MenUltra-lightweight mountaineering hardshell pants$449 $449
Eiger ExtremeEiger Nordwand Light HS Pants WomenUltra-lightweight mountaineering hardshell pants$449 $449