Barryvox S2Compact, intuitive avalanche transceiver with revolutionary search support for fast, precise search $599.95 $599.95
New Colors AddedBarryvox 1 Tour 280 PackageLightweight set with shovel, probe and Barryvox® 1 avalanche transceiver$499.95 $499.95
Eiger ExtremeEiger Free 20 Removable Airbag 3.0Innovative, ultra-light touring pack with airbag$899.95 $899.95
Barryvox S2 Pro Light 280 PackageLightweight high-performance set containing shovel, probe and innovative Barryvox® S2 avalanche transceiver with revolutionary search support$779.95 $779.95
New Colors AddedBarryvox 1 Peak 240 PackageSet including shovel, probe and Barryvox® 1 avalanche transceiver$399 $399
New StyleCarbon Pro Probe 280 speed lockProfessional probe with fast-tensioning system$149.95 $149.95
%Tour 30 Women Removable Airbag 3.0 readyLightweight touring backpack$155.40 $155.40$229.95 $229.95–32% 32%
%Tour 30 Women Removable Airbag 3.0Lightweight touring pack with airbag system$476 $476$679.95 $679.95–30% 30%
Barryvox 2 Tour 280 PackageLightweight set with shovel, probe and Barryvox® 2 avalanche transceiver for fast, supported search$649.95 $649.95