Eiger ExtremeEiger Nordwand Advanced HS Hooded Jacket MenStreamlined GORE-TEX Pro mountaineering hardshell$879 $879
Eiger ExtremeEiger Nordwand Light HS Hooded Jacket MenUltra-lightweight mountaineering hardshell$499 $499
Eiger ExtremeEiger Nordwand Pro HS Hooded Jacket MenHeavy-duty GORE-TEX Pro mountaineering jacket$1099 $1099
New Colors AddedTreeline 3 in 1 HS Hooded Jacket MenConvertible, all-weather 3-in-1 GORE-TEX jacket$579 $579
New StyleHaldigrat GTX HS Thermo Hooded Jacket MenLightweight insulated hardshell ski jacket$675 $675
%%New Colors AddedStoney HS Thermo Hooded Jacket MenAll-mountain insulated ski jacket$335.30 $335.30$499 $499–33% 33%
%%New Colors AddedStoney HS Hooded Jacket MenAll-mountain hardshell ski jacket$349.30 $349.30$529 $529–34% 34%
%%New Colors AddedDucan Guide HS Hooded Jacket MenDurable all-weather hiking hardshell$179.40 $179.40$299 $299–40% 40%
Eiger ExtremeEiger Free Pro HS Hooded Jacket MenRugged GORE-TEX PRO hardshell freeride jacket$999 $999
New Colors AddedTreeline HS Thermo Hooded Jacket MenInsulated, waterproof everyday down jacket$549 $549
%%New Colors AddedHaldigrat HS Hooded Jacket MenEco-conscious freeride hardshell jacket$437.50 $437.50$649 $649–33% 33%
New Colors AddedLinard Guide HS Hooded Jacket MenLightweight elastic hardshell jacket for hiking$299 $299
%New Colors AddedTaiss HS Hooded Jacket MenDurable 3-layer mountaineering jacket$233.40 $233.40$389 $389–40% 40%
%Taiss Light HS Hooded Jacket MenUltra-light, packable mountaineering hardshell$191.40 $191.40$319 $319–40% 40%
%Aenergy TR HS Hooded Jacket MenUltra-light waterproof hardshell jacket$161.40 $161.40$269 $269–40% 40%