Limited EditionMammut x Cabourn Direttissima IN Hooded JacketInsulated heritage puffer jacket€1100 €1100
Eiger ExtremeEiger Nordwand Advanced Down IN Hooded Jacket WomenExtra-warm, durable down belay jacket€950 €950
Eiger ExtremeEiger Nordwand Advanced Down IN Hooded Jacket MenExtra-warm, durable down belay jacket€950 €950
Eiger ExtremeEiger Free 20 Removable Airbag 3.0Innovative, ultra-light touring pack with airbag€790 €790
Eiger ExtremeEiger Free Advanced HS Bib Pants MenLightweight, durable freeride ski bib pants€700 €700
Eiger ExtremeEiger Free Advanced HS Bib Pants WomenLightweight, durable freeride ski bib pants€700 €700
Barryvox S2 Peak 240 PackageSet with shovel, probe and innovative Barryvox® S2 avalanche transceiver with revolutionary search support€600 €600
Limited EditionMammut x Cabourn Direttissima Blanket JacketVintage-inspired woolen winter jacket€600 €600
Barryvox S2Compact, intuitive avalanche transceiver with revolutionary search support for fast, precise search €500 €500
Barryvox 2 Peak 240 PackageSet with shovel, probe and Barryvox® 2 avalanche transceiver for fast, supported search€490 €490
New Colors AddedBarryvox 1 Tour 280 PackageLightweight set with shovel, probe and Barryvox® 1 avalanche transceiver€460 €460
Limited EditionMammut x Cabourn Direttissima Wool ML JacketVintage-inspired merino wool fleece jacket€450 €450
Limited EditionMammut x Cabourn Direttissima Wool ML SweaterVintage-inspired, fully fashioned wool sweater€250 €250
Limited EditionHiking Patrol x Mammut Aenergy Ultra Low WomenHighly-cushioned, fast hiking shoes€230 €230
Limited EditionHiking Patrol x Mammut Aenergy Ultra Low MenHighly-cushioned, fast hiking shoes€230 €230