New Colors AddedBroad Peak IN Hooded Jacket WomenFunctional performance year-round down jacket€360 €360
%New Colors AddedSender IN Hybrid Jacket WomenVersatile, insulated hybrid jacket€154 €154€220 €220–30% 30%
%Madris Light ML Hooded Jacket WomenLightweight and versatile midlayer for mountain sports€105 €105€150 €150–30% 30%
%Aenergy Light SO Shorts WomenLightweight and durable softshell shorts€84 €84€120 €120–30% 30%
%New Colors AddedMammut Base ML Hoody Women ClassicOrganic cotton everyday hoody€77 €77€110 €110–30% 30%
New Colors AddedCrater Pro HS Hooded Jacket WomenDurable, all-mountain GORE-TEX PRO jacket€650 €650
New Colors AddedUltimate VIII SO Hooded Jacket WomenVersatile, year-round softshell jacket€300 €300
New Colors AddedUltimate Comfort SO Hooded Jacket WomenYear-round softshell hiking jacket€240 €240
New Colors AddedTaiss ML Hooded Jacket WomenWarm, quick-drying, hooded performance midlayer€150 €150
%New Colors AddedTaiss SO Pants WomenDurable softshell mountaineering pants€96 €96€160 €160–40% 40%
%Madris Light ML Half Zip Hoody WomenTechnical midlayer for every adventure€91 €91€130 €130–30% 30%
%New Colors AddedHiking V Pants WomenCasual, 4-way stretch hiking pants€75 €75€100 €100–25% 25%
%Selun FL Cap Sleeve Top WomenUV blocking, lightweight cap sleeve top€38.50 €38.50€55 €55–30% 30%
New Colors AddedLinard Guide HS Hooded Jacket WomenLightweight elastic hardshell jacket for hiking€280 €280
%Aenergy Light Tights WomenTechnical tights for mountain activities€91 €91€130 €130–30% 30%
%Hiking V Capri Pants WomenCasual, 4-way stretch capri hiking pants€67.50 €67.50€90 €90–25% 25%
%New Colors AddedMountain T-Shirt Women FruendenhornMoisture-wicking, hiking t-shirt€42 €42€60 €60–30% 30%