Eiger ExtremeEiger Nordwand Advanced Down IN Hooded Jacket WomenExtra-warm, durable down belay jacket£805 £805
Barryvox S2 Peak 240 PackageSet with shovel, probe and innovative Barryvox® S2 avalanche transceiver with revolutionary search support£510 £510
Eiger ExtremeEiger Nordwand Advanced HS Pants WomenStreamlined GORE-TEX Pro mountaineering pants£465 £465
Barryvox S2Compact, intuitive avalanche transceiver with revolutionary search support for fast, precise search £425 £425
Barryvox 2 Peak 240 PackageSet with shovel, probe and Barryvox® 2 avalanche transceiver for fast, supported search£420 £420
Online ExclusiveStoney HS Thermo Hooded Jacket Women ClassicAll-mountain insulated ski jacket£410 £410
Eiger ExtremeEiger Nordwand Pro SO Pants WomenDurable, softshell winter mountaineering pants£380 £380
Barryvox 1 Tour 280 PackageLightweight set with shovel, probe and Barryvox® 1 avalanche transceiver£350 £350
Eiger ExtremeEiger Nordwand IN Flex Air Hooded Jacket WomenVersatile, breathable insulated layer£295 £295
Limited EditionMammut x Cabourn Direttissima Cotton PantVintage-inspired mountaineering pants£285 £285
Eiger ExtremeEiger Nordwand Advanced SO Pants WomenAbrasion-resistant, softshell mountaineering pants£255 £255