New Colors AddedBroad Peak Light IN Hooded Jacket WomenVersatile down mountaineering jacket€300 €300
New Colors AddedUltimate VIII SO Hooded Jacket WomenVersatile, year-round softshell jacket€300 €300
New Colors AddedUltimate Comfort SO Hooded Jacket WomenYear-round softshell hiking jacket€240 €240
New Colors AddedRunbold IV Zip Off Pants WomenMultifunctional, 4-way stretch zip-off hiking pants€140 €140
New Colors AddedTreeline 3 in 1 HS Hooded Jacket WomenConvertible, all-weather 3-in-1 GORE-TEX jacket€550 €550
New Colors AddedCrater Light HS Hooded Jacket WomenFunctional 3-layer GORE-TEX hiking jacket€360 €360
New Colors AddedBroad Peak IN Hooded Jacket WomenFunctional performance year-round down jacket€360 €360
Online ExclusiveLinard Light HS Hooded Jacket Women ClassicLightweight, dependable hiking hardshell€195 €195
New Colors AddedTaiss ML Hooded Jacket WomenWarm, quick-drying, hooded performance midlayer€150 €150
New Colors AddedRunbold Guide SO Pants WomenMultifunctional all-season hiking softshell pants€150 €150
Eiger ExtremeEiger Nordwand Light Down IN Hooded Jacket WomenVersatile, lightweight down insulation jacket€500 €500
New Colors AddedLinard Guide HS Hooded Jacket WomenLightweight elastic hardshell jacket for hiking€280 €280
Eiger ExtremeEiger Nordwand Pro ML Air Hooded Jacket WomenWarm, breathable mountaineering midlayer€240 €240
Online ExclusiveRunbold IV Zip Off Pants Women ClassicMultifunctional, 4-way stretch zip-off hiking pants€145 €145
New Colors AddedCrater Pro HS Hooded Jacket WomenDurable, all-mountain GORE-TEX PRO jacket€650 €650
New Colors AddedTreeline HS Thermo Hooded Parka WomenInsulated, waterproof everyday down parka€500 €500
Eiger ExtremeEiger Nordwand Advanced SO Pants WomenAbrasion-resistant, softshell mountaineering pants€300 €300