Eiger ExtremeEiger Nordwand Advanced ML Jacket MenDurable, breathable mountaineering midlayer£185 £185
Eiger ExtremeEiger Nordwand Pro ML Air Hooded Jacket MenWarm, breathable mountaineering midlayer£185 £185
Eiger ExtremeEiger Free Pro HS Hooded Jacket MenRugged GORE-TEX PRO hardshell freeride jacket£830 £830
Eiger ExtremeEiger Free Advanced HS Bib Pants MenLightweight, durable freeride ski bib pants£580 £580
Eiger ExtremeEiger Nordwand IN Flex Air Hybrid Hooded Jacket WomenVersatile, thermal-regulating mountaineering layer£240 £240
Eiger ExtremeEiger Nordwand IN Flex Air Hybrid Hooded Jacket MenVersatile, thermal-regulating mountaineering layer£240 £240
Eiger ExtremeEiger Nordwand Pro HS Hooded Jacket MenHeavy-duty GORE-TEX Pro mountaineering jacket£850 £850
Eiger ExtremeEiger Free Pro HS Hooded Jacket WomenRugged GORE-TEX PRO hardshell freeride jacket£830 £830
Eiger ExtremeEiger Nordwand Advanced HS Hooded Jacket MenStreamlined GORE-TEX Pro mountaineering hardshell£595 £595
Eiger ExtremeEiger Free Advanced HS Bib Pants WomenLightweight, durable freeride ski bib pants£580 £580
Eiger ExtremeEiger Nordwand ML Hybrid Jacket WomenTechnical hybrid jacket with stretch fleece£240 £240
Eiger ExtremeEiger Nordwand Advanced ML Hooded Jacket WomenDurable, breathable mountaineering midlayer£205 £205
Eiger ExtremeEiger Nordwand Advanced ML Hooded Jacket MenDurable, breathable mountaineering midlayer£205 £205
Eiger ExtremeEiger Nordwand Advanced ML Jacket WomenDurable, breathable mountaineering midlayer£185 £185
Eiger ExtremeEiger Nordwand Pro ML Air Hooded Jacket WomenWarm, breathable mountaineering midlayer£185 £185
Eiger ExtremeEiger Free ML Air Half Zip Hoodie WomenWarm, breathable freeride midlayer hoody£170 £170
Eiger ExtremeEiger Nordwand Pro HS Hooded Jacket WomenHeavy-duty GORE-TEX Pro mountaineering jacket£850 £850
Eiger ExtremeEiger Nordwand Advanced Down IN Hooded Jacket WomenExtra-warm, durable down belay jacket£805 £805
Eiger ExtremeEiger Nordwand Advanced Down IN Hooded Jacket MenExtra-warm, durable down belay jacket£805 £805
Eiger ExtremeEiger Nordwand Advanced HS Pants WomenStreamlined GORE-TEX Pro mountaineering pants£465 £465
Eiger ExtremeEiger Nordwand Advanced HS Pants MenStreamlined GORE-TEX Pro mountaineering pants£465 £465
Eiger ExtremeEiger Nordwand Pro SO Pants WomenDurable, softshell winter mountaineering pants£380 £380
Eiger ExtremeEiger Nordwand IN Flex Air Hooded Jacket WomenVersatile, breathable insulated layer£295 £295
Eiger ExtremeEiger Nordwand IN Flex Air Hooded Jacket MenVersatile, breathable insulated layer£295 £295