Eiger ExtremeEiger Nordwand Advanced HS Hooded Jacket MenStreamlined GORE-TEX Pro mountaineering hardshell£595 £595
New Colors AddedLinard Guide HS Hooded Jacket WomenLightweight elastic hardshell jacket for hiking£230 £230
Barryvox 2 Peak 240 PackageSet with shovel, probe and Barryvox® 2 avalanche transceiver for fast, supported search£420 £420
New Colors AddedCrater Light HS Hooded Jacket WomenFunctional 3-layer GORE-TEX hiking jacket£300 £300