Eiger ExtremeEiger Nordwand Light HS Hooded Jacket WomenUltra-lightweight mountaineering hardshell£380 £380
Eiger ExtremeEiger Nordwand IN Flex Air Hybrid Hooded Jacket WomenVersatile, thermal-regulating mountaineering layer£240 £240
Eiger ExtremeEiger Nordwand Light Down IN Hooded Jacket WomenVersatile, lightweight down insulation jacket£425 £425
Eiger ExtremeEiger Nordwand Light HS Pants WomenUltra-lightweight mountaineering hardshell pants£300 £300
Eiger ExtremeEiger Nordwand IN Flex Air Hooded Jacket WomenVersatile, breathable insulated layer£295 £295
Eiger ExtremeEiger Nordwand ML Hybrid Jacket WomenTechnical hybrid jacket with stretch fleece£240 £240
Eiger ExtremeEiger Nordwand Advanced ML Hooded Jacket WomenDurable, breathable mountaineering midlayer£205 £205
Eiger ExtremeEiger Nordwand Advanced ML Jacket WomenDurable, breathable mountaineering midlayer£185 £185
Eiger ExtremeEiger Nordwand Pro ML Air Hooded Jacket WomenWarm, breathable mountaineering midlayer£185 £185
Eiger ExtremeEiger Free ML Air Half Zip Hoodie WomenWarm, breathable freeride midlayer hoody£170 £170
Eiger ExtremeEiger Nordwand Advanced FL Half Zip Pull WomenQuick-drying mountaineering long-sleeved top£120 £120
Eiger ExtremeEiger Nordwand Pro HS Hooded Jacket WomenHeavy-duty GORE-TEX Pro mountaineering jacket£850 £850
Eiger ExtremeEiger Nordwand Advanced HS Pants WomenStreamlined GORE-TEX Pro mountaineering pants£465 £465
Eiger ExtremeEiger Nordwand Pro SO Pants WomenDurable, softshell winter mountaineering pants£380 £380
Eiger ExtremeEiger Nordwand Advanced SO Pants WomenAbrasion-resistant, softshell mountaineering pants£255 £255
Eiger ExtremeEiger Nordwand FL Air Mesh Vest WomenUltra-breathable mountaineering base layer vest£75 £75
Eiger ExtremeEiger Free Pro HS Hooded Jacket WomenRugged GORE-TEX PRO hardshell freeride jacket£830 £830
Eiger ExtremeEiger Nordwand Advanced Down IN Hooded Jacket WomenExtra-warm, durable down belay jacket£805 £805
Eiger ExtremeEiger Free 20 Removable Airbag 3.0Innovative, ultra-light touring pack with airbag£645 £645