Eiger ExtremeEiger Free Pro HS Hooded Jacket MenRugged GORE-TEX PRO hardshell freeride jacket£830 £830
Eiger ExtremeEiger Nordwand Light HS Hooded Jacket WomenUltra-lightweight mountaineering hardshell£380 £380
Eiger ExtremeEiger Free Advanced HS Bib Pants MenLightweight, durable freeride ski bib pants£580 £580
Eiger ExtremeEiger Nordwand IN Flex Air Hybrid Hooded Jacket WomenVersatile, thermal-regulating mountaineering layer£240 £240
Eiger ExtremeEiger Nordwand IN Flex Air Hybrid Hooded Jacket MenVersatile, thermal-regulating mountaineering layer£240 £240
Eiger ExtremeEiger Nordwand Pro HS Hooded Jacket MenHeavy-duty GORE-TEX Pro mountaineering jacket£850 £850
Eiger ExtremeEiger Free Pro HS Hooded Jacket WomenRugged GORE-TEX PRO hardshell freeride jacket£830 £830
Eiger ExtremeEiger Free 20 Removable Airbag 3.0Innovative, ultra-light touring pack with airbag£670 £670
Eiger ExtremeEiger Nordwand Advanced HS Hooded Jacket MenStreamlined GORE-TEX Pro mountaineering hardshell£595 £595
Eiger ExtremeEiger Free Advanced HS Bib Pants WomenLightweight, durable freeride ski bib pants£580 £580
Eiger ExtremeEiger Nordwand ML Hybrid Jacket WomenTechnical hybrid jacket with stretch fleece£240 £240
Eiger ExtremeEiger Nordwand Advanced ML Hooded Jacket WomenDurable, breathable mountaineering midlayer£205 £205
Eiger ExtremeEiger Nordwand Advanced ML Hooded Jacket MenDurable, breathable mountaineering midlayer£205 £205
Eiger ExtremeEiger Nordwand Advanced ML Jacket WomenDurable, breathable mountaineering midlayer£185 £185
Eiger ExtremeEiger Nordwand Advanced ML Jacket MenDurable, breathable mountaineering midlayer£185 £185
Eiger ExtremeEiger Nordwand Pro ML Air Hooded Jacket WomenWarm, breathable mountaineering midlayer£185 £185
Eiger ExtremeEiger Nordwand Pro ML Air Hooded Jacket MenWarm, breathable mountaineering midlayer£185 £185
Eiger ExtremeEiger Free ML Air Half Zip Hoodie WomenWarm, breathable freeride midlayer hoody£170 £170
Eiger ExtremeEiger Nordwand Pro HS Hooded Jacket WomenHeavy-duty GORE-TEX Pro mountaineering jacket£850 £850
Eiger ExtremeEiger Nordwand Advanced Down IN Hooded Jacket WomenExtra-warm, durable down belay jacket£805 £805
Eiger ExtremeEiger Nordwand Advanced Down IN Hooded Jacket MenExtra-warm, durable down belay jacket£805 £805