New Colors AddedTreeline 3 in 1 HS Hooded Jacket WomenConvertible, all-weather 3-in-1 GORE-TEX jacket£460 £460
New Colors AddedTreeline HS Thermo Hooded Parka WomenInsulated, waterproof everyday down parka£425 £425
Online ExclusiveLinard Light HS Hooded Jacket Women ClassicLightweight, dependable hiking hardshell£160 £160
New Colors AddedLinard Guide HS Hooded Jacket WomenLightweight elastic hardshell jacket for hiking£230 £230
New Colors AddedCrater Light HS Hooded Jacket WomenFunctional 3-layer GORE-TEX hiking jacket£305 £305
New Colors AddedSender IN Hooded Jacket WomenInsulated jacket made from 100% recycled materials£200 £200
New Colors AddedBroad Peak IN Hooded Jacket WomenFunctional performance year-round down jacket£275 £275
New StyleAenergy Air IN Hooded Jacket WomenLightweight synthetic insulatation thermal jacket£260 £260
Limited EditionUltimate Comfort SO Hooded Jacket Women ClassicYear-round softshell hiking jacket£200 £200