Barryvox S2 Peak 240 PackageSet with shovel, probe and innovative Barryvox® S2 avalanche transceiver with revolutionary search support£510 £510
Eiger ExtremeEiger Nordwand Advanced HS Pants MenStreamlined GORE-TEX Pro mountaineering pants£465 £465
Barryvox S2Compact, intuitive avalanche transceiver with revolutionary search support for fast, precise search £425 £425
Barryvox 2 Peak 240 PackageSet with shovel, probe and Barryvox® 2 avalanche transceiver for fast, supported search£420 £420
Barryvox 1 Tour 280 PackageLightweight set with shovel, probe and Barryvox® 1 avalanche transceiver£350 £350
Eiger ExtremeEiger Nordwand IN Flex Air Hooded Jacket MenVersatile, breathable insulated layer£295 £295
Limited EditionMammut x Cabourn Direttissima Cotton PantVintage-inspired mountaineering pants£285 £285
Eiger ExtremeEiger Nordwand Advanced SO Pants MenAbrasion-resistant, softshell mountaineering pants£255 £255