Barryvox S2 Peak 240 PackageSet with shovel, probe and innovative Barryvox® S2 avalanche transceiver with revolutionary search support£510 £510
Barryvox S2Compact, intuitive avalanche transceiver with revolutionary search support for fast, precise search £425 £425
Barryvox 2 Peak 240 PackageSet with shovel, probe and Barryvox® 2 avalanche transceiver for fast, supported search£420 £420
Barryvox 1 Tour 280 PackageLightweight set with shovel, probe and Barryvox® 1 avalanche transceiver£350 £350