Eiger ExtremeEiger Nordwand Pro HS Hooded Jacket MenHeavy-duty GORE-TEX Pro mountaineering jacket€1000 €1000
Eiger ExtremeEiger Nordwand Advanced HS Hooded Jacket MenStreamlined GORE-TEX Pro mountaineering hardshell€700 €700
New Colors AddedLinard Guide HS Hooded Jacket WomenLightweight elastic hardshell jacket for hiking€280 €280
Eiger ExtremeEiger Nordwand Pro ML Air Hooded Jacket WomenWarm, breathable mountaineering midlayer€240 €240
Eiger ExtremeEiger Nordwand Pro ML Air Hooded Jacket MenWarm, breathable mountaineering midlayer€240 €240
Online ExclusiveRunbold IV Zip Off Pants Women ClassicMultifunctional, 4-way stretch zip-off hiking pants€145 €145
Eiger ExtremeEiger Nordwand Advanced Down IN Hooded Jacket WomenExtra-warm, durable down belay jacket€950 €950
Eiger ExtremeEiger Nordwand Advanced HS Pants MenStreamlined GORE-TEX Pro mountaineering pants€600 €600
New Colors AddedCrater Light HS Hooded Jacket WomenFunctional 3-layer GORE-TEX hiking jacket€360 €360
Eiger ExtremeEiger Nordwand IN Flex Air Hooded Jacket MenVersatile, breathable insulated layer€350 €350
Eiger ExtremeEiger Nordwand Advanced SO Pants WomenAbrasion-resistant, softshell mountaineering pants€300 €300
Eiger ExtremeEiger Nordwand Advanced SO Pants MenAbrasion-resistant, softshell mountaineering pants€300 €300