Eiger ExtremeEiger Nordwand Advanced Down IN Hooded Jacket WomenExtra-warm, durable down belay jacket€950 €950
Eiger ExtremeEiger Nordwand Advanced Down IN Hooded Jacket MenExtra-warm, durable down belay jacket€950 €950
Barryvox S2 Peak 240 PackageSet with shovel, probe and innovative Barryvox® S2 avalanche transceiver with revolutionary search support€600 €600
Barryvox S2Compact, intuitive avalanche transceiver with revolutionary search support for fast, precise search €500 €500
Barryvox 2 Peak 240 PackageSet with shovel, probe and Barryvox® 2 avalanche transceiver for fast, supported search€490 €490
New Colors AddedBarryvox 1 Tour 280 PackageLightweight set with shovel, probe and Barryvox® 1 avalanche transceiver€460 €460
Eiger ExtremeEiger Nordwand Advanced WB Hooded Jacket WomenUltralight, packable mountaineering windbreaker€190 €190
Eiger ExtremeEiger Nordwand Advanced WB Hooded Jacket MenUltralight, packable mountaineering windbreaker€190 €190
Eiger ExtremeEiger Nordwand Warm 3-Finger GloveHighly insulating 3-finger mountaineering gloves€190 €190