Eiger ExtremeEiger Nordwand Light HS Hooded Jacket WomenUltra-lightweight mountaineering hardshell€450 €450
Eiger ExtremeEiger Nordwand IN Flex Air Hybrid Hooded Jacket WomenVersatile, thermal-regulating mountaineering layer€280 €280
Eiger ExtremeEiger Nordwand Light Down IN Hooded Jacket WomenVersatile, lightweight down insulation jacket€500 €500
Eiger ExtremeEiger Nordwand Light HS Pants WomenUltra-lightweight mountaineering hardshell pants€350 €350
Eiger ExtremeEiger Nordwand IN Flex Air Hooded Jacket WomenVersatile, breathable insulated layer€350 €350
Eiger ExtremeEiger Nordwand ML Hybrid Jacket WomenTechnical hybrid jacket with stretch fleece€250 €250
Eiger ExtremeEiger Nordwand Advanced ML Hooded Jacket WomenDurable, breathable mountaineering midlayer€240 €240
Eiger ExtremeEiger Nordwand Pro ML Air Hooded Jacket WomenWarm, breathable mountaineering midlayer€240 €240
Eiger ExtremeEiger Nordwand Advanced ML Jacket WomenDurable, breathable mountaineering midlayer€220 €220
Eiger ExtremeEiger Free ML Air Half Zip Hoodie WomenWarm, breathable freeride midlayer hoody€200 €200
Eiger ExtremeEiger Nordwand Advanced FL Half Zip Pull WomenQuick-drying mountaineering long-sleeved top€140 €140
Eiger ExtremeEiger Nordwand Pro HS Hooded Jacket WomenHeavy-duty GORE-TEX Pro mountaineering jacket€1000 €1000
Eiger ExtremeEiger Nordwand Advanced HS Pants WomenStreamlined GORE-TEX Pro mountaineering pants€600 €600
Eiger ExtremeEiger Nordwand Pro SO Pants WomenDurable, softshell winter mountaineering pants€450 €450
Eiger ExtremeEiger Nordwand Advanced SO Pants WomenAbrasion-resistant, softshell mountaineering pants€300 €300
Eiger ExtremeEiger Nordwand FL Air Mesh Vest WomenUltra-breathable mountaineering base layer vest€90 €90
Eiger ExtremeEiger Free Pro HS Hooded Jacket WomenRugged GORE-TEX PRO hardshell freeride jacket€1000 €1000
Eiger ExtremeEiger Nordwand Advanced Down IN Hooded Jacket WomenExtra-warm, durable down belay jacket€950 €950
Eiger ExtremeEiger Nordwand Advanced WB Hooded Jacket WomenUltralight, packable mountaineering windbreaker€190 €190
Eiger ExtremeEiger Nordwand Warm 3-Finger GloveHighly insulating 3-finger mountaineering gloves€190 €190
Eiger ExtremeEiger Nordwand Advanced FL Half Zip Hoodie WomenVersatile, quick-drying mountaineering hoodie€150 €150
Eiger ExtremeEiger Nordwand Pro Down IN Hooded Parka WomenExtra-warm, durable down expedition parka€1200 €1200