Online ExclusiveLinard Light HS Hooded Jacket Men ClassicLightweight, dependable hiking hardshell€195 €195
Eiger ExtremeEiger Free Pro HS Hooded Jacket WomenRugged GORE-TEX PRO hardshell freeride jacket€1000 €1000
Eiger ExtremeEiger Nordwand Pro HS Hooded Jacket MenHeavy-duty GORE-TEX Pro mountaineering jacket€1000 €1000
Eiger ExtremeEiger Nordwand Advanced HS Hooded Jacket MenStreamlined GORE-TEX Pro mountaineering hardshell€700 €700
New Colors AddedLinard Guide HS Hooded Jacket WomenLightweight elastic hardshell jacket for hiking€280 €280
Eiger ExtremeEiger Nordwand Pro HS Hooded Jacket WomenHeavy-duty GORE-TEX Pro mountaineering jacket€1000 €1000
New Colors AddedCrater Light HS Hooded Jacket WomenFunctional 3-layer GORE-TEX hiking jacket€360 €360
Eiger ExtremeEiger Nordwand Advanced HS Hooded Jacket WomenStreamlined GORE-TEX Pro mountaineering hardshell€700 €700