Eiger ExtremeEiger Free 20 Removable Airbag 3.0Innovative, ultra-light touring pack with airbag€790 €790
New StyleAenergy ML Hybrid Hooded Jacket WomenLightweight, thermoregulating ski touring midlayer€220 €220
New StyleAenergy ML Hybrid Hooded Jacket MenLightweight, thermoregulating ski touring midlayer€220 €220
Eiger ExtremeEiger Free ML Air Half Zip Hoodie WomenWarm, breathable freeride midlayer hoody€200 €200
Barryvox S2 Peak 240 PackageSet with shovel, probe and innovative Barryvox® S2 avalanche transceiver with revolutionary search support€600 €600
Barryvox S2Compact, intuitive avalanche transceiver with revolutionary search support for fast, precise search €500 €500
Barryvox 2 Peak 240 PackageSet with shovel, probe and Barryvox® 2 avalanche transceiver for fast, supported search€490 €490
Online ExclusiveStoney HS Thermo Hooded Jacket Women ClassicAll-mountain insulated ski jacket€480 €480