New Colors AddedSender IN Hooded Jacket MenInsulated jacket made from 100% recycled materials€260 €260
%Broad Peak IN Hooded Jacket MenFunctional performance year-round down jacket€245 €245€350 €350–30% 30%
Limited EditionUltimate Comfort SO Hooded Jacket Men ClassicYear-round softshell hiking jacket€240 €240
%%New Colors AddedDucan Guide HS Hooded Jacket MenDurable all-weather hiking hardshell€180 €180€300 €300–40% 40%
Eiger ExtremeEiger Nordwand IN Flex Air Hybrid Hooded Jacket MenVersatile, thermal-regulating mountaineering layer€280 €280
New Colors AddedLinard Guide HS Hooded Jacket MenLightweight elastic hardshell jacket for hiking€280 €280
%%New Colors AddedTaiss HS Hooded Jacket MenDurable 3-layer mountaineering jacket€240 €240€400 €400–40% 40%
%%Taiss Light HS Hooded Jacket MenUltra-light, packable mountaineering hardshell€204 €204€340 €340–40% 40%
Online ExclusiveLinard Light HS Hooded Jacket Men ClassicLightweight, dependable hiking hardshell€195 €195
%New Colors AddedUltimate Comfort SO Hooded Jacket MenYear-round softshell hiking jacket€168 €168€240 €240–30% 30%
%New Colors AddedLinard HS Thermo Hooded Jacket MenInsulated, waterproof hiking jacket€150 €150€250 €250–40% 40%