Electronic AirbagHaldigrat 30 E2 Airbag M/L30L backpack with integrated electronic airbag€1200 €1200
Electronic AirbagHaldigrat 30 E2 Airbag S/M30L backpack with integrated electronic airbag€1200 €1200
Electronic AirbagHaldigrat 22 E2 Airbag M22L backpack with integrated electronic airbag€1100 €1100
Barryvox S2 Peak 240 PackageSet with shovel, probe and innovative Barryvox® S2 avalanche transceiver with revolutionary search support€600 €600
Barryvox S2Compact, intuitive avalanche transceiver with revolutionary search support for fast, precise search €500 €500
Barryvox 2 Peak 240 PackageSet with shovel, probe and Barryvox® 2 avalanche transceiver for fast, supported search€490 €490
Barryvox 1 Tour 280 PackageLightweight set with shovel, probe and Barryvox® 1 avalanche transceiver€460 €460