New StyleHaldigrat GTX HS Thermo Hooded Jacket WomenLightweight insulated hardshell ski jacket€680 €680
New Colors AddedTreeline 3 in 1 HS Hooded Jacket MenConvertible, all-weather 3-in-1 GORE-TEX jacket€550 €550
New Colors AddedTreeline 3 in 1 HS Hooded Jacket WomenConvertible, all-weather 3-in-1 GORE-TEX jacket€550 €550
Eiger ExtremeEiger Free Pro HS Hooded Jacket MenRugged GORE-TEX PRO hardshell freeride jacket€1000 €1000
New Colors AddedTreeline HS Thermo Hooded Parka WomenInsulated, waterproof everyday down parka€500 €500
New Colors AddedTreeline HS Thermo Hooded Jacket MenInsulated, waterproof everyday down jacket€500 €500
%Linard Light HS Hooded Jacket WomenLightweight, dependable hiking hardshell€126 €126€180 €180–30% 30%
Eiger ExtremeEiger Nordwand Advanced HS Hooded Jacket MenStreamlined GORE-TEX Pro mountaineering hardshell€700 €700
New Colors AddedLinard Guide HS Hooded Jacket WomenLightweight elastic hardshell jacket for hiking€280 €280
New Colors AddedCrater Light HS Hooded Jacket WomenFunctional 3-layer GORE-TEX hiking jacket€360 €360