Eiger ExtremeEiger Free Pro HS Hooded Jacket WomenRugged GORE-TEX PRO hardshell freeride jacket€1000 €1000
Eiger ExtremeEiger Nordwand Advanced HS Hooded Jacket MenStreamlined GORE-TEX Pro mountaineering hardshell€700 €700
New Colors AddedLinard Guide HS Hooded Jacket WomenLightweight elastic hardshell jacket for hiking€280 €280
New Colors AddedCrater Light HS Hooded Jacket WomenFunctional 3-layer GORE-TEX hiking jacket€360 €360
Eiger ExtremeEiger Nordwand Advanced HS Hooded Jacket WomenStreamlined GORE-TEX Pro mountaineering hardshell€700 €700
Eiger ExtremeEiger Nordwand Light HS Hooded Jacket WomenUltra-lightweight mountaineering hardshell€450 €450
Eiger ExtremeEiger Nordwand Light HS Hooded Jacket MenUltra-lightweight mountaineering hardshell€450 €450