New Colors AddedTreeline 3 in 1 HS Hooded Jacket WomenConvertible, all-weather 3-in-1 GORE-TEX jacket£460 £460
Eiger ExtremeEiger Nordwand Light HS Hooded Jacket WomenUltra-lightweight mountaineering hardshell£380 £380
New Colors AddedCrater Light HS Hooded Jacket WomenFunctional 3-layer GORE-TEX hiking jacket£300 £300
Online ExclusiveLinard Light HS Hooded Jacket Women ClassicLightweight, dependable hiking hardshell£160 £160
New StyleHaldigrat GTX HS Thermo Hooded Jacket WomenLightweight insulated hardshell ski jacket£560 £560
New Colors AddedLinard Guide HS Hooded Jacket WomenLightweight elastic hardshell jacket for hiking£230 £230
Eiger ExtremeEiger Nordwand Pro HS Hooded Jacket WomenHeavy-duty GORE-TEX Pro mountaineering jacket£850 £850
New Colors AddedTreeline HS Thermo Hooded Parka WomenInsulated, waterproof everyday down parka£425 £425