Eiger ExtremeEiger Free Pro HS Hooded Jacket MenRugged GORE-TEX PRO hardshell freeride jacket€1000 €1000
Eiger ExtremeEiger Nordwand Advanced HS Hooded Jacket MenStreamlined GORE-TEX Pro mountaineering hardshell€700 €700
Eiger ExtremeEiger Free Advanced HS Bib Pants MenLightweight, durable freeride ski bib pants€700 €700
Eiger ExtremeEiger Nordwand IN Flex Air Hybrid Hooded Jacket WomenVersatile, thermal-regulating mountaineering layer€280 €280
Eiger ExtremeEiger Nordwand IN Flex Air Hybrid Hooded Jacket MenVersatile, thermal-regulating mountaineering layer€280 €280
Eiger ExtremeEiger Free Pro HS Hooded Jacket WomenRugged GORE-TEX PRO hardshell freeride jacket€1000 €1000
Eiger ExtremeEiger Nordwand Pro HS Hooded Jacket MenHeavy-duty GORE-TEX Pro mountaineering jacket€1000 €1000
Eiger ExtremeEiger Free 20 Removable Airbag 3.0Innovative, ultra-light touring pack with airbag€790 €790
Eiger ExtremeEiger Free Advanced HS Bib Pants WomenLightweight, durable freeride ski bib pants€700 €700
Eiger ExtremeEiger Nordwand ML Hybrid Jacket WomenTechnical hybrid jacket with stretch fleece€250 €250
Eiger ExtremeEiger Nordwand Advanced ML Hooded Jacket WomenDurable, breathable mountaineering midlayer€240 €240
Eiger ExtremeEiger Nordwand Advanced ML Hooded Jacket MenDurable, breathable mountaineering midlayer€240 €240
Eiger ExtremeEiger Nordwand Pro ML Air Hooded Jacket WomenWarm, breathable mountaineering midlayer€240 €240
Eiger ExtremeEiger Nordwand Pro ML Air Hooded Jacket MenWarm, breathable mountaineering midlayer€240 €240
Eiger ExtremeEiger Nordwand Advanced ML Jacket WomenDurable, breathable mountaineering midlayer€220 €220
Eiger ExtremeEiger Nordwand Advanced ML Jacket MenDurable, breathable mountaineering midlayer€220 €220
Eiger ExtremeEiger Free ML Air Half Zip Hoodie WomenWarm, breathable freeride midlayer hoody€200 €200
Eiger ExtremeEiger Nordwand Pro HS Hooded Jacket WomenHeavy-duty GORE-TEX Pro mountaineering jacket€1000 €1000
Eiger ExtremeEiger Nordwand Advanced Down IN Hooded Jacket WomenExtra-warm, durable down belay jacket€950 €950
Eiger ExtremeEiger Nordwand Advanced Down IN Hooded Jacket MenExtra-warm, durable down belay jacket€950 €950